PROPERTIES SCHOOLS BUSINESS
School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL

Hypoluxo

Welcome to Hypoluxo, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$437,813
Average Sales Price
$335,000
Median Sales Price
127
Total Listings
2,931
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Milton Knight

Milton Knight

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

157 Yacht Club 308 WAY #308, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
1/19 19

$285,000

Sold on 05/12/2026

Other Types

$299,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,105 SqFt

157 Yacht Club 308 WAY #308, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

Beautiful 2/2 condo with large balcony overlooking green area with intracoastal water views. Tile floors throughout with...

Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

4.7%
700 Scotia DR #205, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
1/30 30

$350,000

Sold on 05/05/2026

Other Types

$369,995

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,144 SqFt

700 Scotia DR #205, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

SPECTACULAR RENOVATED CONDO ON THE INTRACOASTAL 3 BEDS 2 BATHS 1 CAR GARAGE. THIS MARINERS CAY COMMUNITY IS LOCATED ON T...

Listed by United Realty Group, Inc

5.4%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.18 2
Bedrooms 2.37 2
Year Built 1992 1996
Lot Size 2.76 Acres 0 Sqft
Taxes $4,806 $4,087

Population:

2.9K

Density:

3.6K

Households:

1.5K

Gender

46%
Male
54%