PROPERTIES SCHOOLS BUSINESS
School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL

Juno Beach

Welcome to Juno Beach, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$2,163,173
Average Sales Price
$1,975,000
Median Sales Price
331
Total Listings
3,607
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Milton Knight

Milton Knight

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

630 Ocean DR #505, Juno Beach, FL 33408
1/42 42

$616,500

Sold on 05/14/2026

Other Types

$675,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,247 SqFt

630 Ocean DR #505, Juno Beach, FL 33408

Wake up to spectacular ocean views in this stunning 5th-floor condo, where the water greets you the moment you step insi...

Listed by Platinum Properties/The Keyes

8.7%
810 Juno Ocean WALK #504, Juno Beach, FL 33408
1/65 65

$1,000,000

Sold on 05/13/2026

Other Types

$1,324,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,074 SqFt

810 Juno Ocean WALK #504, Juno Beach, FL 33408

A RENOVATED PENTHOUSE with Ocean Breezes, wide panoramic views and PRIVATE ELEVATOR is awaiting you. This extremely brig...

Listed by Paradise Real Estate Intl

24.5%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.92 3
Bedrooms 2.66 3
Year Built 2001 1997
Lot Size 2,903 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $14,337 $11,098

Population:

3.6K

Density:

1.8K

Households:

2K

Gender

48%
Male
52%