PROPERTIES SCHOOLS BUSINESS
School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL

Lake Worth

Welcome to Lake Worth, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$663,047
Average Sales Price
$478,462
Median Sales Price
1,711
Total Listings
217,312
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Milton Knight

Milton Knight

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

3845 Match RD, Lake Worth, FL 33467
1/22 22

$299,900

Sold on 05/15/2026

Other Types

$299,900

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,624 SqFt

3845 Match RD, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath villa-style townhome with potential for a 3rd bedroom—ideal for a home office o...

Listed by Coastal Classic Realty

9891 Via Bernini, Lake Worth, FL 33467
1/50 50

$940,000

Sold on 05/15/2026

Other Types

$959,000

5 Beds 4 Baths 3,818 SqFt

9891 Via Bernini, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Mediterranean style home. Located in the sought-...

Listed by Community Realty Associates

2.0%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.58 2
Bedrooms 3.05 3
Year Built 1994 1992
Lot Size 0.36 Acres 2,613 Sqft
Taxes $6,748 $3,679

Population:

217.3K

Density:

3K

Households:

80K

Gender

49%
Male
51%