PROPERTIES SCHOOLS BUSINESS
School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL

Palm Beach

Welcome to Palm Beach, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$10,361,225
Average Sales Price
$2,796,875
Median Sales Price
763
Total Listings
10,172
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Milton Knight

Milton Knight

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

237 El Bravo WAY, Palm Beach, FL 33480
1/40 40

$25,150,000

Sold on 05/15/2026

Other Types

$25,000,000

4 Beds 6 Baths 6,388 SqFt

237 El Bravo WAY, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Welcome to Casa del Greco, a timeless architectural treasure designed by renowned Palm Beach architect Marion Sims Wyeth...

Listed by Serhant

0.6%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 3.16 2
Bedrooms 2.78 2
Year Built 1971 1972
Lot Size 3 Acres 0 Sqft
Taxes $58,262 $22,281

Population:

10.2K

Density:

862

Households:

5.9K

Gender

45%
Male
55%